Statistics

Statistics by destination

Offers for All

195,684,853

Offers for today

40,515

Statistics by country

Albania12300
Armenia412471
Austria1732430
Azerbaijan1551830
Belarus4571111833126
Belgium5394580
Bosnia and Herzegovina25520
Bulgaria44512140
Canada020
China5840
Croatia551610
Cyprus070
Czech Republic6238573
Denmark571490
Estonia2151810
Finland152420
France4354670
Georgia2245030
Germany2082208314
Greece1963400
Hungary3614911
Iceland010
Iran12120
Iraq090
Ireland1080
Israel040
Italy8526503
Japan100
Kazakhstan4225163
Kyrgyzstan14510
Latvia6106600
Lebanon010
Lithuania129612477
Luxembourg1380
Macedonia171760
Moldova968892
Mongolia1220
Montenegro680
Netherlands6794760
Norway22220
Oman010
Poland4828382729
Portugal22380
Romania115211390
Russia10803352973
Serbia2681510
Slovakia3822791
Slovenia1981400
Spain4402371
Sweden69860
Switzerland62461
Tajikistan20310
Togo010
Tunisia010
Turkey192215303
Turkmenistan870
Ukraine134331361031205
United Arab Emirates120
United Kingdom2271230
USA010
Uzbekistan1641580

Statistics on the map